0,9 km männlich
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
Punkte |
|||
1.Lauf |
2.Lauf |
3.Lauf |
Summe |
||||
1. |
Wolfram |
Marius |
LG Eichsfeld |
100 |
100 |
99 |
299 |
0,9 km weiblich
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
Punkte |
|||
1.Lauf |
2.Lauf |
3.Lauf |
Summe |
||||
1. |
Schütte |
Rebecca-Marie |
LG Eichsfeld |
100 |
100 |
100 |
300 |
1,8 km männlich
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
Punkte |
|||
1.Lauf |
2.Lauf |
3.Lauf |
Summe |
||||
1. |
Lembke |
Julius |
LG Göttingen |
99 |
100 |
98 |
297 |
2. |
Küstner |
Lorenz |
LG Göttingen |
97 |
98 |
95 |
290 |
3. |
Fleckenstein |
Nick |
LG Göttingen |
93 |
97 |
94 |
184 |
4. |
Kulp |
Jonathan |
LG Göttingen |
94 |
93 |
92 |
279 |
5. |
Meyer |
Jakob |
LG Göttingen |
90 |
95 |
89 |
274 |
6. |
Reese |
Leo |
LG Göttingen |
92 |
89 |
91 |
272 |
7. |
Haake |
Matthieu |
LG Göttingen |
89 |
90 |
88 |
267 |
8. |
Reese |
Tillman |
LG Göttingen |
87 |
94 |
85 |
266 |
9. |
Fiebig |
Markus |
LG Göttingen |
83 |
88 |
83 |
254 |
10. |
Wolfram |
Lukas |
LG Eichsfeld |
79 |
86 |
82 |
247 |
1,8 km weiblich
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
Punkte |
|||
1.Lauf |
2.Lauf |
3.Lauf |
Summe |
||||
1. |
Fleckenstein |
Philine |
LG Göttingen |
96 |
100 |
100 |
296 |
5 km männlich
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
Punkte |
|||
1.Lauf |
2.Lauf |
3.Lauf |
Summe |
||||
1. |
Manning |
Till |
LG Göttingen |
97 |
100 |
98 |
295 |
2. |
Reichert |
Matthis |
LG Göttingen |
96 |
97 |
97 |
290 |
3. |
Kruse |
Paul Lennart |
LG Göttingen |
95 |
96 |
90 |
281 |
4. |
Cirkel |
Jasper |
LG Göttingen |
93 |
95 |
92 |
280 |
5. |
Simon |
Alfred |
LG Göttingen |
92 |
93 |
93 |
278 |
6. |
Braune |
Albrecht |
TG Northeim |
89 |
90 |
86 |
262 |
7. |
Welter-Schulte |
Francesco |
LG Göttingen |
85 |
88 |
86 |
259 |
8. |
Brzezinski |
Ralf |
G.-W. Elliehausen |
83 |
87 |
80 |
250 |
9. |
Oertel |
Christian |
Laufline-Team Göttingen |
73 |
83 |
75 |
231 |
10. |
Glorius |
Michael |
LG Eichsfeld |
75 |
81 |
73 |
229 |
11. |
Heinrich |
Benedikt |
|
76 |
82 |
70 |
228 |
12. |
Timmermann |
Horst |
LG Göttingen |
78 |
73 |
68 |
219 |
13. |
Braune |
Alexander |
TG Northeim |
71 |
72 |
67 |
210 |
14. |
Wöhl |
Rainer |
BSG Sartorius |
70 |
75 |
63 |
208 |
15. |
Von Gaza |
Robin |
LG Göttingen |
63 |
80 |
60 |
203 |
16. |
Voß |
Daniel |
LG Göttingen |
67 |
74 |
58 |
199 |
17. |
Burkhardt |
Martin |
Sparkasse Göttingen |
69 |
70 |
56 |
195 |
18. |
Hasert |
David |
BSG Novelis |
66 |
67 |
53 |
186 |
19. |
Raab |
Stefan |
BSG Novelis |
68 |
63 |
48 |
179 |
20. |
Hartmann |
Eckehard |
LG Göttingen |
61 |
57 |
45 |
163 |
21. |
Riemenschneider |
Dirk |
BSG Novelis |
62 |
58 |
42 |
162 |
22. |
Hemmerden |
Manfred |
Heiligenstadt |
60 |
51 |
40 |
151 |
23. |
Pfahlert |
Manfred |
TSV Ebergötzen |
59 |
50 |
35 |
144 |
24. |
Bezold |
Dieter |
PSV Holzminden |
58 |
49 |
33 |
140 |
25. |
Wilsing |
Claus |
|
57 |
48 |
34 |
139 |
5 km weiblich
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
Punkte |
|||
1.Lauf |
2.Lauf |
3.Lauf |
Summe |
||||
1. |
Schulze |
Susanne |
LG Göttingen |
100 |
100 |
100 |
300 |
2. |
Bezold |
Hannelore |
LG Göttingen |
98 |
97 |
95 |
290 |
3. |
Hupfeld |
Tanja |
LG Göttingen |
97 |
96 |
94 |
287 |
10 km männlich
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
Punkte |
|||
1.Lauf |
2.Lauf |
3.Lauf |
Summe |
||||
1.. |
Hanelt |
Sebastian |
LG Göttingen |
100 |
100 |
100 |
300 |
2.. |
von Gaza |
Horst |
LG Göttingen |
98 |
98 |
99 |
295 |
3.. |
Helbig |
Rupert |
LG Göttingen |
94 |
93 |
98 |
285 |
4.. |
Bünger |
Jörn |
RSC Göttingen |
93 |
92 |
89 |
274 |
5.. |
Pöhls |
Wolfgang |
|
86 |
83 |
84 |
253 |
6.. |
Borchert |
Gert |
BSG Novelis |
81 |
81 |
81 |
243 |
10 km weiblich
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
Punkte |
|||
1.Lauf |
2.Lauf |
3.Lauf |
Summe |
||||
1. |
von Gaza |
Anke |
LG Göttingen |
100 |
99 |
100 |
299 |
2. |
Pöhls |
Erika |
Göttingen |
99 |
98 |
98 |
295 |
3. |
Bauer |
Agnes |
LG Göttingen |
98 |
97 |
97 |
292 |