Schülerlauf 1 - Gesamtwertung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauf am IfS |
Lauf am Kehr |
Lauf am Stadion |
Serie |
|
Start-Nr. |
Name |
Vorname |
Jahrgang |
Verein |
Platz |
Punkte |
Platz |
Punkte |
Platz |
Punkte |
Summe |
Rang |
m/w |
368 |
Sermond |
Arvid |
2008 |
LG Göttingen
Minis |
2 |
99 |
2 |
99 |
2 |
99 |
297 |
1 |
m |
301 |
Witte |
Neo |
2008 |
ASC Göttingen |
3 |
98 |
1 |
100 |
4 |
97 |
295 |
2 |
m |
366 |
Prensa Aupetit |
Gabriel |
2009 |
LG Göttingen
Minis |
4 |
97 |
5 |
96 |
3 |
98 |
291 |
3 |
m |
435 |
Schwarz |
Aron |
2011 |
Tuspo Weende |
7 |
94 |
8 |
93 |
7 |
94 |
281 |
4 |
m |
390 |
Rudolph |
Carlotta |
2009 |
LG Eichsfeld |
3 |
98 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
298 |
1 |
w |
498 |
Heine |
Hannah |
2009 |
LG Eichsfeld |
5 |
96 |
4 |
97 |
3 |
98 |
291 |
2 |
w |
369 |
Zündel |
Emma |
2007 |
LG Göttingen
Minis |
9 |
92 |
3 |
98 |
2 |
99 |
289 |
3 |
w |
350 |
Kelzewski |
IOLE |
2011 |
LG Göttingen |
11 |
90 |
7 |
94 |
5 |
96 |
280 |
4 |
w |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerlauf 1
- Altersklassenwertung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauf am IfS |
Lauf am Kehr |
Lauf am Stadion |
Serie |
|
Start-Nr. |
Name |
Vorname |
Jahrgang |
Verein |
Platz |
Punkte |
Platz |
Punkte |
Platz |
Punkte |
Summe |
Rang |
AK |
435 |
Schwarz |
Aron |
2011 |
Tuspo Weende |
2 |
99 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
299 |
1 |
M06 |
366 |
Prensa Aupetit |
Gabriel |
2009 |
LG Göttingen Minis |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
300 |
1 |
M08 |
368 |
Sermond |
Arvid |
2008 |
LG Göttingen Minis |
2 |
99 |
2 |
99 |
2 |
99 |
297 |
1 |
M09 |
301 |
Witte |
Neo |
2008 |
ASC Göttingen |
3 |
98 |
1 |
100 |
3 |
98 |
296 |
2 |
M09 |
350 |
Kelzewski |
IOLE |
2011 |
LG Göttingen |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
300 |
1 |
W06 |
390 |
Rudolph |
Carlotta |
2009 |
LG Eichsfeld |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
300 |
1 |
W08 |
498 |
Heine |
Hannah |
2009 |
LG Eichsfeld |
2 |
99 |
2 |
99 |
2 |
99 |
297 |
2 |
W08 |
369 |
Zündel |
Emma |
2007 |
LG Göttingen Minis |
3 |
98 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
298 |
1 |
W10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerlauf 2
- Gesamtwertung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauf am Ifs |
Lauf am Kehr |
Lauf am Stadion |
Serie |
|
Start-Nr. |
Name |
Vorname |
Jahrgang |
Verein |
Platz |
Punkte |
Platz |
Punkte |
Platz |
Punkte |
Summe |
Rang |
m/w |
507 |
Bruse |
Maik |
2003 |
LG Göttingen |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
300 |
1 |
m |
351 |
Kelzewski |
Jarno |
2002 |
LG Göttingen |
2 |
99 |
4 |
97 |
2 |
99 |
295 |
2 |
m |
462 |
Hennseler |
Theo |
2003 |
MTV Seesen |
4 |
97 |
2 |
99 |
3 |
98 |
294 |
3 |
m |
357 |
Rosien |
Cem |
2004 |
LG Göttingen |
3 |
98 |
3 |
98 |
4 |
97 |
293 |
4 |
m |
467 |
von Westernhagen |
Joel |
2004 |
LG Eichsfeld |
8 |
93 |
5 |
96 |
6 |
95 |
284 |
5 |
m |
501 |
Streicher |
Michael |
2003 |
Tuspo Weende |
7 |
94 |
7 |
94 |
8 |
93 |
281 |
6 |
m |
336 |
Wüstefeld |
Linus |
2005 |
LG Eichsfeld |
13 |
88 |
8 |
93 |
11 |
90 |
271 |
7 |
m |
496 |
Kornehl |
Luis |
2005 |
TG Northeim |
9 |
92 |
10 |
91 |
13 |
88 |
271 |
8 |
m |
495 |
Kirchner |
Tim |
2005 |
TG Northeim |
11 |
90 |
11 |
90 |
14 |
87 |
267 |
9 |
m |
434 |
Schütze |
Cosima |
2006 |
Tuspo Weende |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
3 |
98 |
298 |
1 |
w |
504 |
Hartz |
Shaunagh |
2003 |
Tuspo Weende |
5 |
96 |
3 |
98 |
1 |
100 |
294 |
2 |
w |
456 |
Buchberger |
Lina |
2002 |
MTV Seesen |
3 |
98 |
4 |
97 |
2 |
99 |
294 |
3 |
w |
431 |
Hogh Holub |
Tomke Katharina |
2003 |
TUSPO Weende |
8 |
93 |
12 |
89 |
4 |
97 |
279 |
4 |
w |
329 |
Ehrhardt |
Milly |
2007 |
LG Eichsfeld |
9 |
92 |
9 |
92 |
7 |
94 |
278 |
5 |
w |
339 |
Behnen |
Flora |
2005 |
LG Göttingen |
13 |
88 |
13 |
88 |
8 |
93 |
269 |
6 |
w |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerlauf 2
- Alterklassenwertung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauf am Ifs |
Lauf am Kehr |
Lauf am Stadion |
Serie |
|
Start-Nr. |
Name |
Vorname |
Jahrgang |
Verein |
Platz |
Punkte |
Platz |
Punkte |
Platz |
Punkte |
Summe |
Rang |
AK |
336 |
Wüstefeld |
Linus |
2005 |
LG Eichsfeld |
4 |
97 |
1 |
100 |
2 |
99 |
296 |
1 |
M12 |
496 |
Kornehl |
Luis |
2005 |
TG Northeim |
2 |
99 |
2 |
99 |
3 |
98 |
296 |
2 |
M12 |
495 |
Kirchner |
Tim |
2005 |
TG Northeim |
2 |
99 |
3 |
98 |
4 |
97 |
294 |
3 |
M12 |
357 |
Rosien |
Cem |
2004 |
LG Göttingen |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
300 |
1 |
M13 |
467 |
von Westernhagen |
Joel |
2004 |
LG Eichsfeld |
2 |
99 |
2 |
99 |
2 |
99 |
297 |
2 |
M13 |
507 |
Bruse |
Maik |
2003 |
LG Göttingen |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
300 |
1 |
M14 |
462 |
Hennseler |
Theo |
2003 |
MTV Seesen |
2 |
99 |
2 |
99 |
2 |
99 |
297 |
2 |
M14 |
501 |
Streicher |
Michael |
2003 |
Tuspo Weende |
3 |
98 |
3 |
98 |
3 |
98 |
294 |
3 |
M14 |
351 |
Kelzewski |
Jarno |
2002 |
LG Göttingen |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
300 |
1 |
M15 |
329 |
Ehrhardt |
Milly |
2007 |
LG Eichsfeld |
2 |
99 |
3 |
98 |
2 |
99 |
296 |
1 |
W10 |
434 |
Schütze |
Cosima |
2006 |
Tuspo Weende |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
300 |
1 |
W11 |
339 |
Behnen |
Flora |
2005 |
LG Göttingen |
1 |
100 |
2 |
99 |
2 |
99 |
298 |
1 |
W12 |
504 |
Hartz |
Shaunagh |
2003 |
Tuspo Weende |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
300 |
1 |
W14 |
431 |
Hogh Holub |
Tomke Katharina |
2003 |
TUSPO Weende |
4 |
97 |
3 |
98 |
2 |
99 |
294 |
2 |
W14 |
456 |
Buchberger |
Lina |
2002 |
MTV Seesen |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
300 |
1 |
W15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mittelstrecke
- Gesamtwertung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauf am IfS |
Lauf am Kehr |
Lauf am Stadion |
Serie |
|
Start-Nr. |
Name |
Vorname |
Jahrgang |
Verein |
Platz |
Punkte |
Platz |
Punkte |
Platz |
Punkte |
Summe |
Rang |
m/w |
340 |
Cirkel |
Jasper |
1989 |
LG Göttingen |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
300 |
1 |
m |
355 |
Mahmud |
Ahmad |
1989 |
LG Göttingen |
2 |
99 |
2 |
99 |
3 |
98 |
296 |
2 |
m |
349 |
Höffker |
Michael |
1978 |
LG Göttingen |
4 |
97 |
3 |
98 |
7 |
94 |
289 |
3 |
m |
409 |
Rümenap |
Tim |
1982 |
PEDO
Schweißtechnik |
10 |
91 |
8 |
93 |
11 |
90 |
274 |
4 |
m |
488 |
Kollenbach |
Leon |
1996 |
PSV GW Kassel |
13 |
88 |
11 |
90 |
18 |
83 |
261 |
5 |
m |
330 |
Gatzenmeyer |
Elias |
2001 |
LG Eichsfeld |
14 |
87 |
12 |
89 |
19 |
82 |
258 |
6 |
m |
438 |
Kreider |
Jan |
1993 |
Tuspo Weende
Göttingen |
22 |
79 |
20 |
81 |
28 |
73 |
233 |
7 |
m |
323 |
Liese |
Holger |
1957 |
Judo Club
Landwehrhagen |
24 |
77 |
25 |
76 |
27 |
74 |
227 |
8 |
m |
316 |
Kuhn |
Denny |
1979 |
Göttinger Sieben |
20 |
81 |
22 |
79 |
37 |
64 |
224 |
9 |
m |
338 |
Glorius |
Michael |
1967 |
LG Eichsfeld |
27 |
74 |
26 |
75 |
26 |
75 |
224 |
10 |
m |
460 |
Fu |
Juncheng |
1999 |
MTV Seesen |
32 |
69 |
24 |
77 |
24 |
77 |
223 |
11 |
m |
458 |
Buchberger |
Christian |
1965 |
MTV Seesen |
28 |
73 |
28 |
73 |
30 |
71 |
217 |
12 |
m |
425 |
Kelzewski |
Thomas |
1972 |
TTV Geismar |
25 |
76 |
29 |
72 |
34 |
67 |
215 |
13 |
m |
492 |
Fremgen |
Aaron |
1999 |
RSC Göttingen |
30 |
71 |
27 |
74 |
33 |
68 |
213 |
14 |
m |
362 |
Welter-Schultes |
Francisco |
1965 |
LG Göttingen |
34 |
67 |
30 |
71 |
29 |
72 |
210 |
15 |
m |
446 |
Bretthauer |
Uwe |
1958 |
Sartorius |
31 |
70 |
33 |
68 |
35 |
66 |
204 |
16 |
m |
395 |
Jürgens |
Oliver |
1972 |
PSV GW Kassel |
37 |
64 |
31 |
70 |
32 |
69 |
203 |
17 |
m |
450 |
Wrobel |
Jörg |
1963 |
Sartorius |
36 |
65 |
35 |
66 |
38 |
63 |
194 |
18 |
m |
482 |
Nowag |
Hans-Jürgen |
1950 |
SG Hillerse |
39 |
62 |
39 |
62 |
39 |
62 |
186 |
19 |
m |
326 |
Peters |
Günter |
1954 |
Lauf Line Team
Göttingen |
40 |
61 |
37 |
64 |
40 |
61 |
186 |
20 |
m |
388 |
Hogh Holub |
Karsten |
1967 |
ohne Verein |
51 |
50 |
46 |
55 |
26 |
75 |
180 |
21 |
m |
449 |
Wöhl |
Rainer |
1952 |
Sartorius |
46 |
55 |
41 |
60 |
42 |
59 |
174 |
22 |
m |
325 |
Rebhan |
Ulrich |
1955 |
Lauf LIne Team
Göttingen |
45 |
56 |
44 |
57 |
41 |
60 |
173 |
23 |
m |
373 |
Bezold |
Dieter |
1944 |
LG Weper |
53 |
48 |
48 |
53 |
45 |
56 |
157 |
24 |
m |
473 |
Beyer |
Jana |
2000 |
LG Eichsfeld |
1 |
100 |
3 |
98 |
1 |
100 |
298 |
1 |
w |
337 |
Wüstefeld |
Paulina |
1998 |
LG Eichsfeld |
5 |
96 |
8 |
93 |
3 |
98 |
287 |
2 |
w |
346 |
Hauck |
Carolin |
1989 |
LG Göttingen |
6 |
95 |
6 |
95 |
4 |
97 |
287 |
3 |
w |
400 |
Merz |
Nina |
1985 |
ohne Verein |
9 |
92 |
9 |
92 |
7 |
94 |
278 |
4 |
w |
333 |
Waida |
Amelie |
2001 |
LG Eichsfeld |
12 |
89 |
10 |
91 |
9 |
92 |
272 |
5 |
w |
385 |
Hampe |
Laura |
1992 |
ohne Verein |
11 |
90 |
11 |
90 |
11 |
90 |
270 |
6 |
w |
489 |
Dersch |
Brigitte |
1967 |
SC Helsa |
15 |
86 |
15 |
86 |
13 |
88 |
260 |
7 |
w |
407 |
Winter |
Michaela |
1993 |
LG Göttingen |
16 |
85 |
16 |
85 |
16 |
85 |
255 |
8 |
w |
443 |
Behnen |
Friederike |
1968 |
TWG 1861 |
20 |
81 |
18 |
83 |
18 |
83 |
247 |
9 |
w |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mittelstrecke
- Altersklassenwertung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauf am IfS |
Lauf am Kehr |
Lauf am Stadion |
Serie |
|
Start-Nr. |
Name |
Vorname |
Jahrgang |
Verein |
Platz |
Punkte |
Platz |
Punkte |
Platz |
Punkte |
Summe |
|
AK |
346 |
Hauck |
Carolin |
1989 |
LG Göttingen |
3 |
97 |
4 |
98 |
2 |
99 |
294 |
1 |
Fr |
385 |
Hampe |
Laura |
1992 |
ohne Verein |
5 |
95 |
6 |
96 |
3 |
98 |
289 |
2 |
Fr |
407 |
Winter |
Michaela |
1993 |
LG Göttingen |
7 |
92 |
9 |
94 |
7 |
94 |
280 |
3 |
Fr |
349 |
Höffker |
Michael |
1978 |
LG Göttingen |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
300 |
1 |
M35 |
409 |
Rümenap |
Tim |
1982 |
PEDO
Schweißtechnik |
3 |
99 |
2 |
98 |
2 |
99 |
296 |
2 |
M35 |
316 |
Kuhn |
Denny |
1979 |
Göttinger Sieben |
6 |
96 |
5 |
95 |
5 |
96 |
287 |
3 |
M35 |
425 |
Kelzewski |
Thomas |
1972 |
TTV Geismar |
4 |
97 |
4 |
97 |
2 |
99 |
293 |
1 |
M45 |
395 |
Jürgens |
Oliver |
1972 |
PSV GW Kassel |
6 |
96 |
5 |
95 |
1 |
100 |
291 |
2 |
M45 |
338 |
Glorius |
Michael |
1967 |
LG Eichsfeld |
2 |
100 |
1 |
99 |
1 |
100 |
299 |
1 |
M50 |
458 |
Buchberger |
Christian |
1965 |
MTV Seesen |
3 |
99 |
2 |
98 |
3 |
98 |
295 |
2 |
M50 |
362 |
Welter-Schultes |
Francisco |
1965 |
LG Göttingen |
4 |
98 |
3 |
97 |
2 |
99 |
294 |
3 |
M50 |
450 |
Wrobel |
Jörg |
1963 |
Sartorius |
5 |
96 |
5 |
96 |
4 |
97 |
289 |
4 |
M50 |
446 |
Bretthauer |
Uwe |
1958 |
Sartorius |
1 |
99 |
2 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
299 |
1 |
M55 |
323 |
Liese |
Holger |
1957 |
Judo Club Landwehrhagen |
2 |
100 |
1 |
99 |
1 |
100 |
299 |
1 |
M60 |
326 |
Peters |
Günter |
1954 |
Lauf Line Team
Göttingen |
3 |
99 |
2 |
98 |
2 |
99 |
296 |
2 |
M60 |
325 |
Rebhan |
Ulrich |
1955 |
Lauf LIne Team
Göttingen |
5 |
98 |
3 |
96 |
3 |
98 |
292 |
3 |
M60 |
482 |
Nowag |
Hans-Jürgen |
1950 |
SG Hillerse |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
300 |
1 |
M65 |
449 |
Wöhl |
Rainer |
1952 |
Sartorius |
2 |
99 |
2 |
99 |
2 |
99 |
297 |
2 |
M65 |
373 |
Bezold |
Dieter |
1944 |
LG Weper |
2 |
98 |
3 |
99 |
2 |
99 |
296 |
1 |
M70 |
340 |
Cirkel |
Jasper |
1989 |
LG Göttingen |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
300 |
1 |
Mä |
355 |
Mahmud |
Ahmad |
1989 |
LG Göttingen |
2 |
99 |
2 |
99 |
3 |
98 |
296 |
2 |
Mä |
488 |
Kollenbach |
Leon |
1996 |
PSV GW Kassel |
5 |
95 |
6 |
96 |
10 |
91 |
282 |
3 |
Mä |
438 |
Kreider |
Jan |
1993 |
Tuspo Weende
Göttingen |
7 |
92 |
9 |
94 |
12 |
89 |
275 |
5 |
Mä |
330 |
Gatzenmeyer |
Elias |
2001 |
LG Eichsfeld |
2 |
99 |
2 |
99 |
1 |
100 |
298 |
1 |
MJU18 |
460 |
Fu |
Juncheng |
1999 |
MTV Seesen |
4 |
99 |
2 |
97 |
3 |
98 |
294 |
1 |
MJU20 |
492 |
Fremgen |
Aaron |
1999 |
RSC Göttingen |
3 |
98 |
3 |
98 |
4 |
97 |
293 |
2 |
MJU20 |
400 |
Merz |
Nina |
1985 |
ohne Verein |
2 |
100 |
1 |
99 |
2 |
99 |
298 |
1 |
W30 |
443 |
Behnen |
Friederike |
1968 |
TWG 1861 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
300 |
1 |
W45 |
489 |
Dersch |
Brigitte |
1967 |
SC Helsa |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
300 |
1 |
W50 |
319 |
Gebauer |
Elisabeth |
1954 |
LG Eichsfeld |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
|
FALSCH |
200 |
1 |
W60 |
473 |
Beyer |
Jana |
2000 |
LG Eichsfeld |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
300 |
1 |
WJU18 |
333 |
Waida |
Amelie |
2001 |
LG Eichsfeld |
2 |
99 |
2 |
99 |
3 |
98 |
296 |
2 |
WJU18 |
337 |
Wüstefeld |
Paulina |
1998 |
LG Eichsfeld |
1 |
99 |
2 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
299 |
1 |
WJU20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Langstrecke -
Geasmtwertung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauf am IfS |
Lauf am Kehr |
Lauf am Stadion |
Serie |
|
Start-Nr. |
Name |
Vorname |
Jahrgang |
Verein |
Platz |
Punkte |
Platz |
Punkte |
Platz |
Punkte |
Summe |
Rang |
m/w |
419 |
Reichert |
Florian |
1982 |
Theodor Heuss
Gymnasium |
2 |
99 |
2 |
99 |
1 |
100 |
298 |
1 |
m |
508 |
Gräberl |
Gerrit |
1991 |
LG Göttingen |
5 |
96 |
6 |
95 |
4 |
97 |
288 |
2 |
m |
412 |
Witte |
Mirko |
1979 |
RSC Göttingen |
7 |
94 |
8 |
93 |
6 |
95 |
282 |
3 |
m |
312 |
Lau |
Florens |
1979 |
com B naZion s |
6 |
95 |
13 |
88 |
5 |
96 |
279 |
4 |
m |
410 |
Uflacker |
Frieder |
1977 |
PERSONAL SPORTS |
9 |
92 |
10 |
91 |
7 |
94 |
277 |
5 |
m |
411 |
Siegle |
Micha |
1993 |
RSC Göttingen |
13 |
88 |
9 |
92 |
8 |
93 |
273 |
6 |
m |
300 |
Lämmerhirt |
Dennis |
1981 |
1. Eichsfelder
Sportclub e.V. |
12 |
89 |
12 |
89 |
9 |
92 |
270 |
7 |
m |
324 |
Schütze |
Marc |
1978 |
Lauf LIne Team
Göttingen |
10 |
91 |
11 |
90 |
14 |
87 |
268 |
8 |
m |
502 |
Bayer |
Franz |
1993 |
RSC Göttingen |
11 |
90 |
14 |
87 |
11 |
90 |
267 |
9 |
m |
439 |
Reinhold |
Julius |
1994 |
Tuspo Weende
Radsport |
15 |
86 |
16 |
85 |
19 |
82 |
253 |
10 |
m |
511 |
Fentz |
Joachim |
1980 |
Fortius |
16 |
85 |
19 |
82 |
15 |
86 |
253 |
11 |
m |
513 |
Bruse |
Martin |
1964 |
TWG 1861
Göttingen |
17 |
84 |
17 |
84 |
17 |
84 |
252 |
12 |
m |
442 |
Eckhardt |
Jan |
1987 |
TW Göttingen v.
1861 |
19 |
82 |
21 |
80 |
12 |
89 |
251 |
13 |
m |
494 |
Oberbeck |
Otto |
1958 |
TSV Neuhof |
20 |
81 |
23 |
78 |
20 |
81 |
240 |
14 |
m |
455 |
Öhm |
Martin |
1980 |
Sartorius |
28 |
73 |
29 |
72 |
26 |
75 |
220 |
15 |
m |
418 |
Kaspari |
Mark |
1970 |
TG Freden e.V. |
29 |
72 |
32 |
69 |
23 |
78 |
219 |
16 |
m |
347 |
Helbig |
Rupert |
1963 |
LG Göttingen |
34 |
67 |
27 |
74 |
29 |
72 |
213 |
17 |
m |
417 |
Huntgeburth |
Stefan |
1956 |
TC Nesselröden |
31 |
70 |
30 |
71 |
30 |
71 |
212 |
18 |
m |
503 |
Englert |
Peter |
1957 |
ohne Verein |
33 |
68 |
33 |
68 |
33 |
68 |
204 |
19 |
m |
472 |
Thewes |
Bernd |
1951 |
ohne Verein |
32 |
69 |
35 |
66 |
36 |
65 |
200 |
20 |
m |
397 |
Klempt |
Ludger |
1964 |
ohne Verein |
35 |
66 |
37 |
64 |
34 |
67 |
197 |
21 |
m |
469 |
Cristescu |
Mihnea-Cornel |
1984 |
ohne Verein |
37 |
64 |
36 |
65 |
39 |
62 |
191 |
22 |
m |
414 |
Mannel |
Marita |
1974 |
Scheden |
5 |
96 |
5 |
96 |
6 |
95 |
287 |
1 |
w |
514 |
Hoffmeister |
Sandra |
1972 |
ohne Verein |
6 |
95 |
6 |
95 |
7 |
94 |
284 |
2 |
w |
437 |
Schwarz |
Olga |
1977 |
Tuspo Weende |
7 |
94 |
6 |
95 |
9 |
92 |
281 |
3 |
w |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Langstrecke -
Altersklassenwertung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauf am IfS |
Lauf am Kehr |
Lauf am Stadion |
Serie |
|
Start-Nr. |
Name |
Vorname |
Jahrgang |
Verein |
Platz |
Punkte |
Platz |
Punkte |
Platz |
Punkte |
Summe |
Rang |
AK |
442 |
Eckhardt |
Jan |
1987 |
TW Göttingen v.
1861 |
2 |
99 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
299 |
1 |
M30 |
469 |
Cristescu |
Mihnea-Cornel |
1984 |
ohne Verein |
5 |
96 |
2 |
99 |
5 |
96 |
291 |
2 |
M30 |
419 |
Reichert |
Florian |
1982 |
Theodor Heuss Gymnasium |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
300 |
1 |
M35 |
412 |
Witte |
Mirko |
1979 |
RSC Göttingen |
4 |
97 |
4 |
97 |
4 |
97 |
291 |
2 |
M35 |
312 |
Lau |
Florens |
1979 |
com B naZion s |
3 |
98 |
7 |
94 |
3 |
98 |
290 |
3 |
M35 |
324 |
Schütze |
Marc |
1978 |
Lauf LIne Team
Göttingen |
5 |
96 |
5 |
96 |
6 |
95 |
287 |
4 |
M35 |
300 |
Lämmerhirt |
Dennis |
1981 |
1. Eichsfelder
Sportclub e.V. |
6 |
95 |
6 |
95 |
5 |
96 |
286 |
5 |
M35 |
511 |
Fentz |
Joachim |
1980 |
Fortius |
7 |
94 |
9 |
92 |
7 |
94 |
280 |
6 |
M35 |
455 |
Öhm |
Martin |
1980 |
Sartorius |
9 |
92 |
10 |
91 |
8 |
93 |
276 |
7 |
M35 |
410 |
Uflacker |
Frieder |
1977 |
PERSONAL SPORTS |
2 |
99 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
299 |
1 |
M40 |
418 |
Kaspari |
Mark |
1970 |
TG Freden e.V. |
1 |
100 |
3 |
98 |
2 |
99 |
297 |
1 |
M45 |
513 |
Bruse |
Martin |
1964 |
TWG 1861 Göttingen |
2 |
99 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
299 |
1 |
M50 |
347 |
Helbig |
Rupert |
1963 |
LG Göttingen |
3 |
98 |
2 |
99 |
5 |
96 |
293 |
2 |
M50 |
397 |
Klempt |
Ludger |
1964 |
ohne Verein |
4 |
97 |
4 |
97 |
6 |
95 |
289 |
3 |
M50 |
494 |
Oberbeck |
Otto |
1958 |
TSV Neuhof |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
300 |
1 |
M55 |
417 |
Huntgeburth |
Stefan |
1956 |
TC Nesselröden |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
300 |
1 |
M60 |
503 |
Englert |
Peter |
1957 |
ohne Verein |
2 |
99 |
2 |
99 |
2 |
99 |
297 |
2 |
M60 |
472 |
Thewes |
Bernd |
1951 |
ohne Verein |
2 |
99 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
299 |
1 |
M65 |
508 |
Gräberl |
Gerrit |
1991 |
LG Göttingen |
2 |
99 |
3 |
98 |
2 |
99 |
296 |
1 |
Mä |
411 |
Siegle |
Micha |
1993 |
RSC Göttingen |
4 |
97 |
5 |
96 |
3 |
98 |
291 |
2 |
Mä |
502 |
Bayer |
Franz |
1993 |
RSC Göttingen |
3 |
98 |
6 |
95 |
4 |
97 |
290 |
3 |
Mä |
439 |
Reinhold |
Julius |
1994 |
Tuspo Weende
Radsport |
5 |
96 |
7 |
94 |
7 |
94 |
284 |
4 |
Mä |
414 |
Mannel |
Marita |
1974 |
Scheden |
1 |
100 |
2 |
99 |
2 |
99 |
298 |
1 |
W40 |
437 |
Schwarz |
Olga |
1977 |
Tuspo Weende |
2 |
99 |
3 |
98 |
3 |
98 |
295 |
2 |
W40 |
514 |
Hoffmeister |
Sandra |
1972 |
ohne Verein |
2 |
99 |
1 |
100 |
2 |
99 |
298 |
1 |
W45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|