Serienwertung Cross Serie 2015/16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- Langstrecke |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- Mittelstrecke |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- Schüler 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- Schüler 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Serienwertung Langstrecke |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Langstrecke
(10.000 m) Einlaufwertung |
Uni-Sportz. |
Hainholzhof |
Jahnstadion |
Cross-Serie |
Start-Nr. |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
m/w |
Platz |
Punkte |
Platz |
Punkte |
Platz |
Punkte |
Punkte |
Platz |
38 |
Reichert |
Florian |
THG Göttingen |
m |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
300 |
1 |
180 |
Sinske |
Julian |
Tuspo Weende
Göttingen |
m |
5 |
96 |
6 |
95 |
8 |
93 |
284 |
2 |
192 |
Imming |
Michael |
TSV
Obervorschütz |
m |
4 |
97 |
7 |
94 |
9 |
92 |
283 |
3 |
191 |
Stumpf |
Jens |
TSV
Obervorschütz |
m |
6 |
95 |
9 |
92 |
10 |
91 |
278 |
4 |
51 |
Käter |
Bastian |
TSV Bokeloh |
m |
10 |
91 |
12 |
89 |
12 |
89 |
269 |
5 |
32 |
Fierenz |
Alexander |
SV Glückauf
Sondershausen |
m |
17 |
84 |
11 |
90 |
11 |
90 |
264 |
6 |
26 |
Uflacker |
Frieder |
PERSONAL SPORTS
Charity |
m |
8 |
93 |
15 |
86 |
16 |
85 |
264 |
7 |
42 |
Bruse |
Martin |
TWG Göttingen |
m |
13 |
88 |
13 |
88 |
18 |
83 |
259 |
8 |
165 |
Malec |
Jan |
Göttingen |
m |
16 |
85 |
14 |
87 |
19 |
82 |
254 |
9 |
36 |
Kaspari |
Mark |
TG Freden |
m |
12 |
89 |
19 |
82 |
20 |
81 |
252 |
10 |
56 |
Oberbeck |
Otto |
TSV Neuhof |
m |
24 |
77 |
17 |
84 |
23 |
78 |
239 |
11 |
2 |
Kanbach |
Mike |
Bovender SV |
m |
15 |
86 |
23 |
78 |
27 |
74 |
238 |
12 |
182 |
Schmidt |
Johannes |
SC Helsa |
m |
26 |
75 |
21 |
80 |
22 |
79 |
234 |
13 |
179 |
Just |
Michael |
Tuspo Weende
Göttingen |
m |
22 |
79 |
33 |
68 |
21 |
80 |
227 |
14 |
31 |
Fierenz |
Adrian |
SV Glückauf
Sondershausen |
m |
25 |
76 |
25 |
76 |
26 |
75 |
227 |
15 |
6 |
Garberding |
Thorsten |
LG Altes Amt |
m |
27 |
74 |
22 |
79 |
28 |
73 |
226 |
16 |
25 |
Ulbrich |
Fabian |
OLV Uslar |
m |
21 |
80 |
27 |
74 |
30 |
71 |
225 |
17 |
188 |
Jannsen |
Jan-Olaf |
PERSONAL SPORTS
Charity |
m |
28 |
73 |
32 |
69 |
29 |
72 |
214 |
18 |
200 |
Helbig |
Rupert |
LG Göttingen |
m |
30 |
71 |
29 |
72 |
31 |
70 |
213 |
19 |
37 |
Schütte |
Michael |
Team Steinbock |
m |
23 |
78 |
36 |
65 |
34 |
67 |
210 |
20 |
134 |
Öhm |
Martin |
Sartorius
Laufgruppe |
m |
31 |
70 |
34 |
67 |
33 |
68 |
205 |
21 |
176 |
Schrader |
Jens |
Laufline Team
Göttingen |
m |
29 |
72 |
40 |
61 |
35 |
66 |
199 |
22 |
35 |
Huntgeburth |
Stefan |
TC Nesselröden |
m |
33 |
68 |
39 |
62 |
37 |
64 |
194 |
23 |
34 |
Heinrich |
Peter |
TFN Northeim |
m |
32 |
69 |
38 |
63 |
41 |
60 |
192 |
24 |
137 |
Englert |
Peter |
Göttingen |
m |
38 |
63 |
44 |
57 |
40 |
61 |
181 |
25 |
49 |
Huber-Petersen |
Felix |
YOLO-Maschine |
m |
37 |
64 |
48 |
53 |
38 |
63 |
180 |
26 |
27 |
Schwieter |
Stefan |
Run-Fun-Health |
m |
36 |
65 |
47 |
54 |
42 |
59 |
178 |
27 |
186 |
von Knebel |
Dirk |
Sugarboys |
m |
40 |
61 |
43 |
58 |
44 |
57 |
176 |
28 |
184 |
Kolb |
Birger |
Sugarboys |
m |
46 |
55 |
45 |
56 |
43 |
58 |
169 |
29 |
33 |
Fierenz |
Gerald |
SV Glückauf
Sondershausen |
m |
45 |
56 |
46 |
55 |
46 |
55 |
166 |
30 |
45 |
Dunkel |
Gundolf |
Göttingen |
m |
52 |
49 |
49 |
52 |
52 |
49 |
150 |
31 |
185 |
Arndt |
Helmut |
FSK Lohfelden |
m |
51 |
50 |
50 |
51 |
53 |
48 |
149 |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
Vermeulen |
Anouk |
TG Münden |
w |
1 |
100 |
2 |
99 |
1 |
100 |
299 |
1 |
24 |
Bruse |
Iris |
OHG Göttingen |
w |
3 |
98 |
6 |
95 |
4 |
97 |
290 |
2 |
28 |
Mannel |
Marita |
Scheden |
w |
5 |
96 |
7 |
94 |
5 |
96 |
286 |
3 |
189 |
Neukirchen |
Freya |
YOLO-Maschine |
w |
6 |
95 |
10 |
91 |
7 |
94 |
280 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Langstrecke
(10.000 m) Altersklassenwertung |
Uni-Sportz. |
Hainholzhof |
Jahnstadion |
Cross-Serie |
Start-Nr. |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
AK |
Platz |
Punkte |
Platz |
Punkte |
Platz |
Punkte |
Punkte |
Platz |
31 |
Fierenz |
Adrian |
SV Glückauf
Sondershausen |
MJA |
2 |
99 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
299 |
1 |
25 |
Ulbrich |
Fabian |
OLV Uslar |
MJA |
1 |
100 |
2 |
99 |
2 |
99 |
298 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
Fierenz |
Alexander |
SV Glückauf
Sondershausen |
Mä |
4 |
97 |
4 |
97 |
3 |
98 |
292 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
Reichert |
Florian |
THG Göttingen |
M30 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
300 |
1 |
180 |
Sinske |
Julian |
Tuspo Weende
Göttingen |
M30 |
3 |
98 |
3 |
98 |
3 |
98 |
294 |
2 |
165 |
Malec |
Jan |
Göttingen |
M30 |
5 |
96 |
5 |
96 |
4 |
97 |
289 |
3 |
179 |
Just |
Michael |
Tuspo Weende
Göttingen |
M30 |
6 |
95 |
6 |
95 |
5 |
96 |
286 |
4 |
49 |
Huber-Petersen |
Felix |
YOLO-Maschine |
M30 |
7 |
94 |
7 |
94 |
6 |
95 |
283 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
Uflacker |
Frieder |
PERSONAL SPORTS
Charity |
M35 |
1 |
100 |
2 |
99 |
5 |
96 |
295 |
1 |
134 |
Öhm |
Martin |
Sartorius
Laufgruppe |
M35 |
2 |
99 |
5 |
96 |
7 |
94 |
289 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
191 |
Stumpf |
Jens |
EGD |
M40 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
300 |
1 |
51 |
Käter |
Bastian |
TSV Bokeloh |
M40 |
2 |
99 |
2 |
99 |
2 |
99 |
297 |
2 |
2 |
Kanbach |
Mike |
Bovender SV |
M40 |
3 |
98 |
5 |
96 |
3 |
98 |
292 |
3 |
6 |
Garberding |
Thorsten |
LG Altes Amt |
M40 |
5 |
96 |
4 |
97 |
4 |
97 |
290 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
|
|
192 |
Imming |
Michael |
TSV
Obervorschütz |
M45 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
300 |
1 |
36 |
Kaspari |
Mark |
TG Freden |
M45 |
3 |
98 |
2 |
99 |
2 |
99 |
296 |
2 |
188 |
Jannsen |
Jan-Olaf |
PERSONAL SPORTS
Charity |
M45 |
5 |
96 |
4 |
97 |
4 |
97 |
290 |
3 |
37 |
Schütte |
Michael |
Team Steinbock |
M45 |
4 |
97 |
5 |
96 |
5 |
96 |
289 |
3 |
176 |
Schrader |
Jens |
Laufline Team
Göttingen |
M45 |
6 |
95 |
6 |
95 |
6 |
95 |
285 |
5 |
27 |
Schwieter |
Stefan |
Run-Fun-Health |
M45 |
7 |
94 |
7 |
94 |
7 |
94 |
282 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
Bruse |
Martin |
TWG Göttingen |
M50 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
300 |
1 |
182 |
Schmidt |
Johannes |
SC Helsa |
M50 |
2 |
99 |
2 |
99 |
2 |
99 |
297 |
2 |
200 |
Helbig |
Rupert |
LG Göttingen |
M50 |
3 |
98 |
3 |
98 |
3 |
98 |
294 |
3 |
33 |
Fierenz |
Gerald |
SV Glückauf
Sondershausen |
M50 |
6 |
95 |
6 |
95 |
6 |
95 |
285 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
Oberbeck |
Otto |
TSV Neuhof |
M55 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
300 |
1 |
59 |
Zaunitzer |
Bernd |
Göttingen |
M55 |
2 |
99 |
2 |
99 |
2 |
99 |
297 |
2 |
137 |
Englert |
Peter |
Göttingen |
M55 |
3 |
98 |
4 |
97 |
3 |
98 |
293 |
3 |
186 |
von Knebel |
Dirk |
Sugarboys |
M55 |
4 |
97 |
3 |
98 |
4 |
97 |
292 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
Heinrich |
Peter |
TFN Northeim |
M60 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
2 |
99 |
299 |
1 |
35 |
Huntgeburth |
Stefan |
TC Nesselröden |
M60 |
2 |
99 |
2 |
99 |
1 |
100 |
298 |
2 |
184 |
Kolb |
Birger |
Sugarboys |
M60 |
3 |
98 |
3 |
98 |
3 |
98 |
294 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
185 |
Arndt |
Helmut |
FSK Lohfelden |
M65 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
300 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
Dunkel |
Gundolf |
Göttingen |
M70 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
300 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
189 |
Neukirchen |
Freya |
YOLO-Maschine |
Fr |
1 |
100 |
4 |
97 |
2 |
99 |
296 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
Vermeulen |
Anouk |
TG Münden |
W30 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
300 |
1 |
43 |
Corso |
Jasmin |
Tuspo Weende
Göttingen |
W30 |
2 |
99 |
2 |
99 |
|
101 |
299 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
Mannel |
Marita |
Scheden |
W40 |
1 |
100 |
2 |
99 |
1 |
100 |
299 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
|
|
24 |
Bruse |
Iris |
OHG Göttingen |
W45 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
300 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Serienwertung Mittelstrecke |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mittelstrecke
(5.000 m) Einlaufwertung |
|
Uni-Sprtz. |
Hainholzhof |
Jahnstadion |
Cross-Serie |
Start-Nr. |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
m/w |
Platz |
Punkte |
Platz |
Punkte |
Platz |
Punkte |
Punkte |
Platz |
1 |
Cirkel |
Jasper |
LG Göttingen |
m |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
300 |
1 |
158 |
Friedrichs |
Bjarne |
LG Göttingen |
m |
5 |
96 |
3 |
98 |
3 |
98 |
292 |
2 |
46 |
Giesler |
Christian |
Hannover 96 |
m |
6 |
95 |
4 |
97 |
4 |
97 |
289 |
3 |
94 |
Fardel |
Romain |
Göttingen |
m |
3 |
98 |
6 |
95 |
5 |
96 |
289 |
4 |
69 |
Höffker |
Michael |
LG Göttingen |
m |
7 |
94 |
8 |
93 |
6 |
95 |
282 |
5 |
68 |
Hillebrecht |
Volker |
LG Göttingen |
m |
10 |
91 |
11 |
90 |
8 |
93 |
274 |
6 |
148 |
Waida |
Olaf |
LG Eichsfeld |
m |
12 |
89 |
10 |
91 |
7 |
94 |
274 |
7 |
153 |
Taube |
Frederik |
LG Göttingen |
m |
19 |
82 |
12 |
89 |
10 |
91 |
262 |
8 |
83 |
Rümenap |
Tim |
PEDO
Schweißtechnik |
m |
13 |
88 |
17 |
84 |
13 |
88 |
260 |
9 |
44 |
Donath |
Lars |
ASFM Göttingen |
m |
16 |
85 |
16 |
85 |
11 |
90 |
260 |
10 |
166 |
Dirschauer |
Philipp |
ATS Buntentor
Bremen |
m |
15 |
86 |
21 |
80 |
14 |
87 |
253 |
11 |
67 |
Ganz |
Daniel |
LG Göttingen |
m |
17 |
84 |
22 |
79 |
15 |
86 |
249 |
12 |
139 |
Bechstein |
Matthias |
RSC Fuldabrück |
m |
23 |
78 |
19 |
82 |
18 |
83 |
243 |
13 |
155 |
Kollenbach |
Leon |
SC Helsa |
m |
18 |
83 |
30 |
71 |
20 |
81 |
235 |
14 |
63 |
Kamin |
Dirk |
Hell´s Runners |
m |
31 |
70 |
24 |
77 |
19 |
82 |
229 |
15 |
87 |
Wiens |
Michael |
TRI Team SUS
Northeim |
m |
27 |
74 |
29 |
72 |
21 |
80 |
226 |
16 |
48 |
Heske |
Immo |
DHC Hannover |
m |
30 |
71 |
25 |
76 |
28 |
73 |
220 |
17 |
61 |
Brämer |
Helmut |
LG Eichsfeld |
m |
28 |
73 |
31 |
70 |
27 |
74 |
217 |
18 |
73 |
Steins |
Thilo |
LG Göttingen |
m |
32 |
69 |
33 |
68 |
25 |
76 |
213 |
19 |
74 |
Ullrich |
Rüdiger |
LG Kreis Verden |
m |
29 |
72 |
36 |
65 |
31 |
70 |
207 |
20 |
162 |
Welter-Schultes |
Francisco |
LG Göttingen |
m |
34 |
67 |
35 |
66 |
29 |
72 |
205 |
21 |
157 |
Kelzewski |
Thomas |
Tuspo Weende
Göttingen |
m |
38 |
63 |
44 |
57 |
34 |
67 |
187 |
22 |
164 |
Neumann |
Stefan |
Göttingen |
m |
37 |
64 |
42 |
59 |
37 |
64 |
187 |
23 |
118 |
Bretthauer |
Uwe |
Sartorius
Laufgruppe |
m |
41 |
60 |
45 |
56 |
33 |
68 |
184 |
24 |
123 |
Wrobel |
Jörg |
Sartorius
Laufgruppe |
m |
35 |
66 |
52 |
49 |
39 |
62 |
177 |
25 |
138 |
Nowag |
Hans-Jürgen |
SG Hillerse |
m |
36 |
65 |
50 |
51 |
43 |
58 |
174 |
26 |
90 |
Meyer |
Carsten |
Vital Spa |
m |
45 |
56 |
51 |
50 |
40 |
61 |
167 |
27 |
150 |
Hartmann |
Eckehard |
ASC Göttingen |
m |
49 |
52 |
59 |
42 |
48 |
53 |
147 |
28 |
82 |
Hogh Holub |
Karsten |
SSV Groß Lengden |
m |
50 |
51 |
60 |
41 |
47 |
54 |
146 |
29 |
76 |
Bezold |
Dieter |
LG Weper |
m |
51 |
50 |
62 |
39 |
50 |
51 |
140 |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
173 |
Mintel |
Josephine |
LG Göttingen |
w |
2 |
99 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
299 |
1 |
47 |
Hauck |
Carolin |
Göttingen |
w |
6 |
95 |
5 |
96 |
6 |
95 |
286 |
2 |
70 |
Hupfeld |
Tanja |
LG Göttingen |
w |
7 |
94 |
8 |
93 |
7 |
94 |
281 |
3 |
71 |
Linke |
Katharina |
LG Göttingen |
w |
8 |
93 |
10 |
91 |
8 |
93 |
277 |
4 |
84 |
Spangenberg |
Ann-Charlotte |
Startup
Göttingen |
w |
9 |
92 |
12 |
89 |
9 |
92 |
273 |
5 |
96 |
Häfner |
Cindy |
Göttingen |
w |
12 |
89 |
11 |
90 |
10 |
91 |
270 |
6 |
141 |
von Gaza |
Anke |
LG Göttingen |
w |
10 |
91 |
13 |
88 |
12 |
89 |
268 |
7 |
64 |
Gebauer |
Elisabeth |
LG Eichsfeld |
w |
14 |
87 |
15 |
86 |
11 |
90 |
263 |
8 |
66 |
Bezold |
Hannelore |
LG Göttingen |
w |
16 |
85 |
19 |
82 |
15 |
86 |
253 |
9 |
140 |
Grelo |
Sabrina |
Göttingen |
w |
19 |
82 |
25 |
76 |
16 |
85 |
243 |
10 |
81 |
Hogh Holub |
Bianca |
SSV Groß Lengden |
w |
20 |
81 |
31 |
70 |
18 |
83 |
234 |
11 |
91 |
Betker |
Tanja |
Göttingen |
w |
21 |
80 |
33 |
68 |
19 |
82 |
230 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mittelstrecke
(5.000 m) Altersklassenwertung |
Uni-Sportz. |
Hainholzhof |
Jahnstadion |
Cross-Serie |
Start-Nr. |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
AK |
Platz |
Punkte |
Platz |
Punkte |
Platz |
Punkte |
Punkte |
Platz |
84 |
Spangenberg |
Ann-Charlotte |
Startup
Göttingen |
WJB |
2 |
99 |
2 |
99 |
3 |
98 |
296 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
173 |
Mintel |
Josephine |
LG Göttingen |
Fr |
2 |
99 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
299 |
1 |
47 |
Hauck |
Carolin |
Göttingen |
Fr |
4 |
97 |
4 |
97 |
2 |
99 |
293 |
2 |
71 |
Linke |
Katharina |
LG Göttingen |
Fr |
5 |
96 |
5 |
96 |
3 |
98 |
290 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
Häfner |
Cindy |
Göttingen |
W35 |
2 |
99 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
299 |
1 |
140 |
Grelo |
Sabrina |
Göttingen |
W35 |
4 |
97 |
3 |
98 |
2 |
99 |
294 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
Hupfeld |
Tanja |
LG Göttingen |
W40 |
1 |
100 |
2 |
99 |
1 |
100 |
299 |
1 |
81 |
Hogh Holub |
Bianca |
SSV Groß Lengden |
W40 |
2 |
99 |
4 |
97 |
2 |
99 |
295 |
2 |
91 |
Betker |
Tanja |
Göttingen |
W40 |
3 |
98 |
5 |
96 |
3 |
98 |
292 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
von Gaza |
Anke |
LG Göttingen |
W45 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
300 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
Gebauer |
Elisabeth |
LG Eichsfeld |
W60 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
300 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
Bezold |
Hannelore |
LG Göttingen |
W65 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
300 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
Taube |
Frederik |
LG Göttingen |
MJU20 |
2 |
99 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
299 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Cirkel |
Jasper |
LG Göttingen |
Mä |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
300 |
1 |
158 |
Friedrichs |
Bjarne |
LG Göttingen |
Mä |
4 |
97 |
3 |
98 |
3 |
98 |
293 |
2 |
94 |
Fardel |
Romain |
Göttingen |
Mä |
3 |
98 |
4 |
97 |
4 |
97 |
292 |
2 |
166 |
Dirschauer |
Philipp |
ATS Buntentor
Bremen |
Mä |
8 |
93 |
7 |
94 |
5 |
96 |
283 |
4 |
155 |
Kollenbach |
Leon |
SC Helsa |
Mä |
9 |
92 |
8 |
93 |
6 |
95 |
280 |
5 |
73 |
Steins |
Thilo |
LG Göttingen |
Mä |
12 |
89 |
9 |
92 |
7 |
94 |
275 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
Donath |
Lars |
ASFM Göttingen |
M30 |
2 |
99 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
299 |
1 |
83 |
Rümenap |
Tim |
PEDO
Schweißtechnik |
M30 |
1 |
100 |
2 |
99 |
2 |
99 |
298 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
Giesler |
Christian |
Hannover 96 |
M35 |
2 |
99 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
299 |
1 |
69 |
Höffker |
Michael |
LG Göttingen |
M35 |
3 |
98 |
2 |
99 |
2 |
99 |
296 |
2 |
139 |
Bechstein |
Matthias |
RSC Fuldabrück |
M35 |
6 |
95 |
3 |
98 |
5 |
96 |
289 |
3 |
67 |
Ganz |
Daniel |
LG Göttingen |
M35 |
4 |
97 |
5 |
96 |
4 |
97 |
290 |
4 |
63 |
Kamin |
Dirk |
Hell´s Runners |
M35 |
7 |
94 |
6 |
95 |
6 |
95 |
284 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
Hillebrecht |
Volker |
LG Göttingen |
M40 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
300 |
1 |
157 |
Kelzewski |
Thomas |
Tuspo Weende
Göttingen |
M40 |
2 |
99 |
3 |
98 |
2 |
99 |
296 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
Waida |
Olaf |
LG Eichsfeld |
M45 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
300 |
1 |
48 |
Heske |
Immo |
DHC Hannover |
M45 |
4 |
97 |
2 |
99 |
5 |
96 |
292 |
2 |
87 |
Wiens |
Michael |
TRI Team SUS
Northeim |
M45 |
3 |
98 |
3 |
98 |
3 |
98 |
294 |
3 |
164 |
Neumann |
Stefan |
Göttingen |
M45 |
6 |
95 |
5 |
96 |
6 |
95 |
286 |
4 |
82 |
Hogh Holub |
Karsten |
SSV Groß Lengden |
M45 |
7 |
94 |
7 |
94 |
7 |
94 |
282 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
Welter-Schultes |
Francisco |
LG Göttingen |
M50 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
4 |
97 |
297 |
1 |
123 |
Wrobel |
Jörg |
Sartorius
Laufgruppe |
M50 |
2 |
99 |
5 |
96 |
7 |
94 |
289 |
2 |
90 |
Meyer |
Carsten |
Vital Spa |
M50 |
4 |
97 |
4 |
97 |
8 |
93 |
287 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
Brämer |
Helmut |
LG Eichsfeld |
M55 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
300 |
1 |
118 |
Bretthauer |
Uwe |
Sartorius
Laufgruppe |
M55 |
2 |
99 |
2 |
99 |
3 |
98 |
296 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
Ullrich |
Rüdiger |
LG Kreis Verden |
M65 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
300 |
1 |
138 |
Nowag |
Hans-Jürgen |
SG Hillerse |
M65 |
2 |
99 |
2 |
99 |
2 |
99 |
297 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
Bezold |
Dieter |
LG Weper |
M70 |
2 |
99 |
1 |
100 |
2 |
99 |
298 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
Hartmann |
Eckehard |
ASC Göttingen |
M75 |
1 |
100 |
2 |
99 |
2 |
99 |
298 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Serienwertung Schüler 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerlauf 1
(900 m) Einlaufwertung |
|
Uni-Sportz. |
Hainholzhof |
Jahnstadion |
Cross-Serie |
Start-Nr. |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
m/w |
Platz |
Punkte |
Platz |
Punkte |
Platz |
Punkte |
Punkte |
Platz |
14 |
Hogh Holub |
Benno Milan |
Tuspo Weende
Göttingen |
m |
1 |
100 |
2 |
99 |
1 |
100 |
299 |
1 |
177 |
Winkler |
Tom Lucas |
LG Göttingen |
m |
3 |
98 |
4 |
97 |
3 |
98 |
293 |
2 |
103 |
Heske |
Knut Philipp |
DHC Hannover |
m |
2 |
99 |
5 |
96 |
4 |
97 |
292 |
3 |
105 |
Baumbach |
Michel |
LG Göttingen |
m |
5 |
96 |
6 |
95 |
5 |
96 |
287 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
Schild |
Jael |
LG Eichsfeld |
w |
1 |
100 |
2 |
99 |
1 |
100 |
299 |
1 |
114 |
Erhardt |
Milly |
LG Eichsfeld |
w |
2 |
99 |
1 |
100 |
2 |
99 |
298 |
2 |
104 |
Kelzewski |
Lioba |
LG Göttingen |
w |
3 |
98 |
3 |
98 |
3 |
98 |
294 |
3 |
107 |
Oetzel |
Finja |
LG Göttingen |
w |
6 |
95 |
5 |
96 |
7 |
94 |
285 |
4 |
102 |
Betker |
Silja |
LG Göttingen |
w |
7 |
94 |
8 |
93 |
8 |
93 |
280 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerlauf 1
(900 m) Alterklassenwertung |
Uni-Sportz. |
Hainholzhof |
Jahnstadion |
Cross-Serie |
Start-Nr. |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
AK |
Platz |
Punkte |
Platz |
Punkte |
Platz |
Punkte |
Punkte |
Platz |
105 |
Baumbach |
Michel |
LG Göttingen |
M08 |
2 |
99 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
299 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
177 |
Winkler |
Tom Lucas |
LG Göttingen |
M09 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
2 |
99 |
299 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Hogh Holub |
Benno Milan |
Tuspo Weende
Göttingen |
M10 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
300 |
1 |
103 |
Heske |
Knut Philipp |
DHC Hannover |
M10 |
2 |
99 |
2 |
99 |
2 |
99 |
297 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
Oetzel |
Finja |
LG Göttingen |
W08 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
300 |
1 |
102 |
Betker |
Silja |
LG Göttingen |
W08 |
2 |
99 |
3 |
98 |
3 |
98 |
295 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
Schild |
Jael |
LG Eichsfeld |
W09 |
1 |
100 |
2 |
99 |
1 |
100 |
299 |
1 |
114 |
Erhardt |
Milly |
LG Eichsfeld |
W09 |
2 |
99 |
1 |
100 |
2 |
99 |
298 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
Kelzewski |
Lioba |
LG Göttingen |
W10 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
300 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Serienwertung Schüler 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerlauf 2
(1.800 m) Einlaufwertung |
Uni-Sportz. |
Hainholzfof |
Jahnstadion |
Cross-Serie |
Start-Nr. |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
m/w |
Platz |
Punkte |
Platz |
Punkte |
Platz |
Punkte |
Punlte |
Platz |
16 |
Kaboth |
Leon |
LG Eichsfeld |
m |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
300 |
1 |
12 |
Bruse |
Maik |
LG Göttingen |
m |
5 |
96 |
2 |
99 |
4 |
97 |
292 |
2 |
174 |
Belz |
Jonathan |
LG Eichsfeld |
m |
4 |
97 |
3 |
98 |
6 |
95 |
290 |
3 |
159 |
Rosien |
Cem |
LG Göttingen |
m |
6 |
95 |
5 |
96 |
5 |
96 |
287 |
45 |
17 |
Kelzewski |
Jarno |
LG Göttingen |
m |
7 |
94 |
6 |
95 |
7 |
94 |
283 |
6 |
143 |
Wüstefeld |
Linus |
TVG
Gieboldehausen |
m |
9 |
92 |
10 |
91 |
8 |
93 |
276 |
7 |
168 |
Kirchner |
Tim |
TG Northeim |
m |
12 |
89 |
12 |
89 |
11 |
90 |
268 |
8 |
172 |
Donath |
Noah Maximilian |
ASFM Göttingen |
m |
10 |
91 |
13 |
88 |
12 |
89 |
268 |
9 |
10 |
Betker |
Jarne |
LG Göttingen |
m |
14 |
87 |
14 |
87 |
14 |
87 |
261 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
Waida |
Amelie |
LG Eichsfeld |
w |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
300 |
1 |
9 |
Arendt |
Franzi |
Tuspo Weende
Göttingen |
w |
3 |
98 |
2 |
99 |
3 |
98 |
295 |
2 |
113 |
Brämer |
Luisa |
LG Eichsfeld |
w |
4 |
97 |
4 |
97 |
4 |
97 |
291 |
3 |
15 |
Hogh Holub |
Tomke Katharina |
Tuspo Weende
Göttingen |
w |
6 |
95 |
5 |
96 |
5 |
96 |
287 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerlauf 2
(1.800 m) Altersklassenwertung |
Uni-Sportz. |
Hainholzfof |
Jahnstadion |
Cross-Serie |
Start-Nr. |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
AK |
Platz |
Punkte |
Platz |
Punkte |
Platz |
Punkte |
Punlte |
Platz |
172 |
Donath |
Noah Maximilian |
ASFM Göttingen |
M09 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
300 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
Wüstefeld |
Linus |
TVG
Gieboldehausen |
M11 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
300 |
1 |
168 |
Kirchner |
Tim |
TG Northeim |
M11 |
2 |
99 |
2 |
99 |
2 |
99 |
297 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Rosien |
Cem |
LG Göttingen |
M12 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
300 |
1 |
10 |
Betker |
Jarne |
LG Göttingen |
M12 |
2 |
99 |
2 |
99 |
2 |
99 |
297 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Bruse |
Maik |
LG Göttingen |
M13 |
2 |
99 |
1 |
100 |
2 |
99 |
298 |
1 |
174 |
Belz |
Jonathan |
LG Eichsfeld |
M13 |
1 |
100 |
2 |
99 |
3 |
98 |
297 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Kelzewski |
Jarno |
LG Göttingen |
M14 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
300 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Kaboth |
Leon |
LG Eichsfeld |
M15 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
300 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Arendt |
Franzi |
Tuspo Weende
Göttingen |
W12 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
300 |
1 |
113 |
Brämer |
Luisa |
LG Eichsfeld |
W12 |
2 |
99 |
2 |
99 |
2 |
99 |
297 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Hogh Holub |
Tomke Katharina |
Tuspo Weende
Göttingen |
W13 |
2 |
99 |
2 |
99 |
2 |
99 |
297 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
Waida |
Amelie |
LG Eichsfeld |
W15 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
300 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|